Anmeldungen für 2020, Stand 11.03.2020








angemeldet von mit Partner
Nr.
Name Vorname Name Vorname






1
Abraham Mirjam Grundmann Frederike
2
Adler Danny Rupp-Schultes Dr. Christiane
3
Backes Helga Klevin Christine
4
Bahlo-Nickel Claudia Bay Britta
5
Bartels Dr. E.J. Degott Rita
6
Bartels Regine Spangemacher Maria
7
Bartholmes Arno Dierich Christiane
8
Bender Anke Bode Andrea
9
Berger Helga Cyppel Angela
10
Bettag Birgit Mattsson Gislea
11
Bolender Siglinde Nauwerk Renate
12
Chandler Ellen Novakovic Dr. Branimir
13
Cyppel Michael Meyer-Goßner Lutz
14
Dierich Dr. Michael Horacek Dr. Helmut
15
Dries-Watanabe Machiko Zieler Gudrun
16
Eisenbeis Prof. Dr. Gerhard Eisenbeis Dr. Ilona
17
Engler Lydia Thieme Dr. Herbert
18
Farken Diana Greune Achim
19
Fauser Susanne Meysenburg Petra
20
Flocke Doris Werner Gottfried
21
Frink Dieter Wagner Betsy
22
Funken Barbara Schaback Helga
23
Georg Sabine Hornig Alexander
24
Gromöller Dr. Anne Kürschner Ria
25
Grüning Waltraud Ganser Heidrun
26
Grünke Paul Weyand Dr. Sebastian
27
Grunenberg Conny Wiest Birgit
28
Gundelach Anja Neuhoff Pia
29
Haßelbeck German Schmidt Maerin
30
Heußlein Raymond Le Lievre Jocelyne
31
Hiemenz Christian Dreher-Hiemenz Elisabeth
32
Jacobs Thomas Badorff Christine
33
Jahn Hannelore Soditt Vera
34
Kaiser Dr. Karl-Heinz Kopp Dr. Bernhard
35
Kalt Andrea Horzel Ulrich
36
Kannegießer Irene Metzger Nelly
37
Kondoch Hartmut Zimmermann Felix
38
Kötter Susane Kötter Dieter
39
Krebs Margit Pfletschinger Christel
40
Kühnel Colette Espitalier Ulla
41
Lapschies Stefan Lapschies Ruth
42
Löwenstein Dr. Christian Partner
43
Mally-Pehns Renate Etz Edeltraut
44
Malorne Margaret Partner
45
Metzger Dr. Günter Partner
46
Metzler Bernd Metzler Inge
47
Meye Gunni Wagner Eva
48
Michels Marlis Lucht Gudrun
49
Mrukwa Marian Lutz-Löppenberg Tanja
50
Mühleib Heide Lorenz Rudolf
51
Müller Christa Adolf Manuela
52
Mutlak Salwa Thiehl-Schmidt Ulrike
53
Nagel Charlotte Joost Uli
54
Neumann Dr. Wolfgang Fernow Hilbert
55
Nickel Friedrich Löwenkamp Brigitte
56
Nötzold Liesa Nötzold Erik
57
Orthen Christa Bahlo Elisabeth
58
Overbeck Anita Overbeck Stephan
59
Paetz Bernd Dijkstra Dr. Koen
60
Pauly Michael Kaeppel Katharina
61
Pollak Patrik Jansen Andreas
62
Richter Ellen Richter Alexander
63
Rolfmeyer Andrea Pasing-Husemann Andreas
64
Scheer Pia Steinbach Maria
65
Scherner Betina Liese Katja
66
Schlömann Ingrid Loosen Dr. Eva
67
Schneider Michael Gleisberg Jutta
68
Schnug Stefan Lilje Nicola
69
Schnur Wilfried Schnur-chmelzeis Brigitte
70
Scholz Dieter Freyer Ursula
71
Scholz Ursula Scholz Dr. Wolfgang
72
Sery Marianne Rinderspacher Dr. Jürgen
73
Steins Ute Steins Thomas
74
Störing Gabriele Lahme Anke
75
Storz Ulrike Wehner Felicite
76
Stumm Uschi Trepnau Ulli
77
Schulze Rainer Schulze Dr. Annette
78
Schwegler Gudrun Schwegler Gisela
79
Spindler Dr. Frank Spindler Bettina
80
Verlande Regina Verlande Ralf
81
von Fallois Jörg Kneer Wolfgang
82
Voss Gerd Ruhig Paul
83
Weber Stefan Dietrich Alexander
84
Weiland Matthias Koch Ulrike
85
Weiss Volker Wartlick Karl
86
Werner Wolfgang Sander-Reis Frau U.
87
Wolff Petra Grundstein Jürgen
88
Zarges Sigrun Koch, Josef
89
Zipfel Karin Rathsmann Eva